MONDAY MORNING:
8:45 a.m. to 9:45 a.m. • Tai Chi: Beg./Contin. (Gym)
9:00 a.m. to 4:00 p.m. • Billiards (Games Room)

9:00 a.m. to 12:00 p.m. • Intarsia Woodworking (Hobby Shop)
10:00 a.m. to 11:00 a.m. • Line Dancing: Intermediate (Gym)
10:00 a.m. to 11:00 a.m. • Knit and Chat (Craft Room)
10:00 a.m. to 11:00 a.m. • Build Your Bones: Interm. (Studio)
11:15 a.m. to 12:15 p.m. • Build Your Bones (Gym)

11:30 a.m. to 2:30 p.m. • Open Art Studio (Cafe)
MONDAY AFTERNOON/EVENING:
9:00 a.m. to 4:00 p.m. • Billiards (Games Room)
12:15 p.m. to 1:15 p.m. • Adult Skate (Clearwater Arena)
12:30 p.m. to 1:15 p.m. • Essentrics (Gym)
12:30 p.m. to 1:30 p.m. • Chair Yoga (Studio)
1:00 p.m. to 3:30 p.m. • Cribbage (Craft Room)

1:00 p.m. to 4:00 p.m. • Woodworking Drop-In (Hobby Shop)
1:30 p.m. to 3:15 p.m. • Minds in Motion (Gym)

3:30 p.m. to 4:15 p.m. • Chair Exercises (Gym)
3:45 p.m. to 5:15 p.m. • French: Basic (Craft)
5:30 p.m. to 7:00 p.m. • French: Intermediate (Craft)
4:00 p.m. to 6:30 p.m. • Euchre (Cafe)
4:30 p.m. to 5:30 p.m. • Build Your Bones: Advanced (Gym)
5:45 p.m. to 6:45 p.m. • Core Conditioning: Intermediate (Gym)
TUESDAY MORNING:
8:45 a.m. to 9:45 a.m. • FunFit (Gym)
9:00 a.m. to 12:00 p.m. • Woodworking Drop-In (Hobby Shop)
9:00 a.m. to 4:00 p.m. • Billiards (Games Room)
9:30 a.m. to 10:30 a.m. • Flow Yoga (Studio)
9:30 a.m. to 12:00 a.m. • Watercolours: the Basics (Cafe)
10:00 a.m. to 11:00 a.m. • Line Dancing: Beg-Improver (Gym)
11:15 a.m. to 12:15 p.m. • Stretch & Soft Yoga & Pilates (Gym)
TUESDAY AFTERNOON/EVENING:
9:00 a.m. to 4:00 p.m. • Billiards (Games Room)
12:30 p.m. to 1:30 p.m. • Core Conditioning (Gym)
1:00 p.m. to 4:00 p.m. • Woodworking Drop-In (Hobby Shop)
1:00 p.m. to 4:00 p.m. • Social Bridge (Studio)

2:00 p.m. to 3:30 p.m. • Beginner Pickleball Lessons (Gym)
3:30 p.m. to 5:30 p.m. • Recreational Pickleball Drop-In (Gym)

3:45 p.m. to 5:15 p.m. • Spanish: Advanced (Craft)
5:30 p.m. to 6:45 p.m. • Spanish: Basic (Craft)
6:00 p.m. to 7:00 p.m. • Self-care Yoga for Stress Relief (Studio)
6:00 p.m. to 7:00 p.m. • Tai Chi: Ongoing (Gym)
7:30 p.m. to 9:30 p.m. • Co-Ed Badminton (Holy Trinity School)
7:30 p.m. to 9:30 p.m. • Pickleball Intermediate (St. Matthew’s School)
7:30 p.m. to 9:30 p.m. • Pickleball Recreational (Bright’s Grove School)
7:30 p.m. to 9:30 p.m. • Pickleball Recreational (Errol Road School)
WEDNESDAY MORNING:
9:00 a.m. to 11:00 a.m. • Carpet Bowling (Gym)
9:00 a.m. to 12:00 p.m. • Woodworking
Drop-In (Hobby Shop)
9:00 a.m. to 4:00 p.m. • Billiards (Games Room)
10:00 a.m. to 11:00 p.m. • Build Your Bones Intermediate (Studio)
10:00 a.m. to 11:00 p.m. • Facts & Chat: Fraud Prevention (Craft)
11:00 a.m. to 12:00 p.m. • Aqua Energy Intermediate (Pathways Centre)
11:15 a.m. to 12:15 p.m. • Build Your Bones (Gym)
11:30 a.m. to 12:30 p.m. • Ukulele Lessons (Studio)
WEDNESDAY AFTERNOON/EVENING:
9:00 a.m. to 4:00 p.m. • Billiards (Games Room)

12:30 p.m. to 1:15 p.m. • Aging Backwards (Gym)
1:00 p.m. to 4:00 p.m. • Woodworking Drop-In (Hobby Shop)
1:00 p.m. to 3:30 p.m. • SUES: Strangway Ukulele Ensemble (Studio)
1:30 p.m. to 4:00 p.m. • Pepper (Gym)
4:00 p.m. to 6:00 p.m. • Learn to Knit: Beginners (Cafe)
4:15 p.m. to 6:15 p.m. • Table Tennis and Cornhole (Gym)

6:15 p.m. to 7:15 p.m. • Guitar Lessons: Refresher (Studio)
6:30 p.m. to 7:30 p.m. • Golf Lessons (Gym)
7:30 p.m. to 9:30 p.m. • Co-Ed Basketball (Rosedale School)
7:30 p.m. to 9:30 p.m. • Pickleball Recreational (Errol Road School)
THURSDAY MORNING:
8:45 a.m. to 9:45 a.m. • FunFit (Gym)
9:00 a.m. to 12:00 p.m. • Billiards (Games Room)

9:00 a.m. to 12:00 p.m. • Woodworking Drop-In (Hobby Shop)
10:00 a.m. to 11:00 a.m. • Meditation with Richard (Craft)
10:00 a.m. to 12:00 p.m. • Line Dancing: Intermediate (Gym)
10:00 a.m. to 12:00 p.m. • Scrabble (Games Room)
11:15 a.m. to 12:15 p.m. • Stretch & Soft Yoga & Pilates (Gym)
11:15 a.m. to 12:15 p.m. • Card Making (Craft)
11:30 a.m. to 12:30 p.m. • Functional Fitness (Studio)
THURSDAY AFTERNOON/EVENING:
12:00 p.m. to 4:00 p.m. • Billiards (Games Room)
12:30 p.m. to 1:30 p.m. • Core Conditioning (Gym)
1:00 p.m. to 4:00 p.m. • Woodworking Drop-In (Hobby Shop)
1:00 p.m. to 4:00 p.m. • Mahjong (Craft Room)

1:45 p.m. to 2:45 p.m. • Chair Core Conditioning (Studio)
2:00 p.m. to 4:00 p.m. • Shuffleboard (Gym)

7:30 p.m. to 9:30 p.m. • Co-Ed Badminton (Holy Trinity School)
7:30 p.m. to 9:30 p.m. • Pickleball Intermediate (St. Matthew’s School)
7:30 p.m. to 9:30 p.m. • Pickleball Recreational (Bright’s Grove School) 7:30 p.m. to 9:30 p.m. • Zoomers Volleyball (Errol Road School)
FRIDAY MORNING:
8:45 a.m. to 9:45 a.m. • Build Your Bones: Intermediate (Gym)
9:00 a.m. to 4:00 p.m. • Billiards (Games Room)
9:00 a.m. to 12:00 p.m. • Intarsia Woodworking (Hobby Shop)
9:00 a.m. to 3:00 p.m. • Footcare (Craft)
10:00 a.m. to 11:00 p.m. • Build Your Bones (Gym)
11:00 a.m. to 12:00 p.m. • Aqua Energy: Gentle (Pathways Centre)
11:00 a.m. to 12:00 p.m. • Book Club (Cafe)
11:15 a.m. to 1:15 p.m. • Drop-In Rec. Pickleball (Gym)

11:15 a.m. to 12:15 p.m. • Build Your Bones: Intermediate (Studio)
FRIDAY AFTERNOON:
12:30 p.m. to 2:30 p.m. • Drawing: the Basics (Cafe)
1:00 p.m. to 4:00 p.m. • Woodworking Drop-In (Hobby Shop)
1:00 p.m. to 4:00 p.m. • Chess (Studio)
1:30 p.m. to 4:00 p.m. • Pepper (Gym)
7:30 p.m. to 9:30 p.m. • Co-Ed Volleyball (Bright’s Grove School)
7:30 p.m. to 9:30 p.m. • Pickleball Intermediate (Errol Road School)
7:30 p.m. to 9:30 p.m. • Pickleball Intermediate (St. Matthew’s School)