MONDAY MORNING:
8:00 a.m. to 12:00 p.m. • Adult Recreational Tennis (Germain)
8:30 a.m. to 10:30 p.m. • Pickleball Intermediate (Blackwell)
8:30 a.m. to 10:30 p.m. • Pickleball Intermediate (Cathcart)
8:45 a.m. to 9:45 a.m. • FitFusion (Studio)
9:00 a.m. to 4:00 p.m. • Billiards (Games Room)

9:00 a.m. to 12:00 p.m. • Woodworking Drop-In (Hobby Shop)
10:00 a.m. to 11:00 a.m. • Line Dancing: Interm. (Gym)
10:00 a.m. to 11:00 a.m. • Build Your Bones: Interm. (Studio)
10:00 a.m. to 12:00 p.m. • Knit and Chat (Craft Room)
11:15 a.m. to 12:15 p.m. • Build Your Bones (Gym)
MONDAY AFTERNOON/EVENING:
9:00 a.m. to 4:00 p.m. • Billiards (Games Room)
12:30 p.m. to 1:15 p.m. • Essentrics (Gym)
12:30 p.m. to 1:30 p.m. • Chair Yoga (Studio)
1:00 a.m. to 2:30 p.m. • French: Basic (Craft)
1:00 p.m. to 4:00 p.m. • Woodworking Drop-In (Hobby Shop)
1:30 p.m. to 3:15 p.m. • Minds in Motion (Gym)
2:00 p.m. to 4:00 p.m. • Jam Session (Studio)
2:45 a.m. to 4:15 p.m. • French: Intermediate (Craft)
TUESDAY MORNING:
8:00 a.m. to 12:00 p.m. • Adult Recreational Tennis (Germain)
8:30 a.m. to 10:30 p.m. • Pickleball Intermediate (Kenwick)
8:45 a.m. to 9:45 a.m. • FunFit (Gym)
9:00 a.m. to 12:00 p.m. • Woodworking Drop-In (Hobby Shop)
9:00 a.m. to 4:00 p.m. • Billiards (Games Room)
9:00 a.m. to 11:00 a.m. • Intro to Leather Carving (Craft)
9:30 a.m. to 1:00 p.m. • Men’s Recreational Two-Pitch 55+ (Clearwater)
9:30 p.m. to 11:30 a.m. • Walking Soccer Co-ed (Norm Perry)
10:00 a.m. to 11:00 a.m. • Line Dancing: Beg./Improver (Gym)
11:15 a.m. to 12:15 p.m. • Minds in Motion (Gym)
11:30 a.m. to 12:30 p.m. • Flow Yoga (Studio)
TUESDAY AFTERNOON/EVENING:
9:00 a.m. to 4:00 p.m. • Billiards (Games Room)
12:30 p.m. to 1:30 p.m. • Core Conditioning (Gym)
12:45 p.m. to 1:45 p.m. •Stretch, Balance, Walk with Nordic Poles (Cafe)
1:00 p.m. to 4:00 p.m. • Woodworking Drop-In (Hobby Shop)
1:00 p.m. to 4:00 p.m. • Social Bridge (Studio)

2:00 p.m. to 4:15 p.m. • Euchre (Cafe)
5:30 p.m. to 7:30 p.m. • Pickleball Open Play (Germain)
WEDNESDAY MORNING:
8:00 a.m. to 12:00 p.m. • Adult Recreational Tennis (Germain)
8:30 a.m. to 10:30 p.m. • Pickleball Intermediate (Blackwell)
8:30 a.m. to 10:30 p.m. • Pickleball Open Play (Cathcart)
8:45 a.m. to 9:45 a.m. • FitFusion (Studio)
9:00 a.m. to 11:00 a.m. • Carpet Bowling (Gym)
9:00 a.m. to 12:00 p.m. • Woodworking
Drop-In (Hobby Shop)
9:00 a.m. to 4:00 p.m. • Billiards (Games Room)
10:00 a.m. to 11:00 a.m. • Build Your Bones Intermediate (Studio)
10:00 a.m. to 12:00 p.m. • Community Connect Drop-In (Cafe)
10:30 a.m. to 12:30 p.m. • Pickleball Open Recreational (Blackwell)
10:30 a.m. to 12:30 p.m. • Pickleball Intermediate (Cathcart)
11:15 a.m. to 12:15 p.m. • Build Your Bones (Gym)
WEDNESDAY AFTERNOON/EVENING:
9:00 a.m. to 4:00 p.m. • Billiards (Games Room)

12:00 p.m. to 2:30 p.m. • Cribbage Drop-In (Craft)
12:00 p.m. to 2:30 p.m. • Scrabble Drop-In (Craft)
12:30 p.m. to 1:15 p.m. • Aging Backwards (Gym)
1:00 p.m. to 4:00 p.m. • Woodworking Drop-In (Hobby Shop)
1:00 p.m. to 3:30 p.m. • SUES: Strangway Ukulele Ensemble (Studio)
1:30 p.m. to 4:00 p.m. • Pepper (Gym)
THURSDAY MORNING:
8:00 a.m. to 12:00 p.m. • Adult Recreational Tennis (Germain)
8:30 a.m. to 10:30 p.m. • Pickleball Open Recreational (Kenwick)
8:45 a.m. to 9:45 a.m. • FunFit (Gym)
8:45 a.m. to 9:45 a.m. • Qi Gong (Studio)
9:00 a.m. to 12:00 p.m. • Billiards (Games Room)

9:00 a.m. to 12:00 p.m. • Woodworking Drop-In (Hobby Shop)
9:30 a.m. to 11:30 a.m. • Men’s Recreational Slo-Pitch 55+ (Clearwater)
10:00 a.m. to 11:00 a.m. • Line Dancing: Interm. (Gym)
10:00 a.m. to 11:00 a.m. • Latin Groovz (Studio)
10:00 a.m. to 11:00 a.m. • Meditation with Richard (Craft/Garden)
11:15 a.m. to 12:15 p.m. • Stretch & Soft Yoga & Pilates (Gym)
THURSDAY AFTERNOON/EVENING:
12:00 p.m. to 4:00 p.m. • Billiards (Games Room)
12:30 p.m. to 1:30 p.m. • Core Conditioning (Gym)
1:00 p.m. to 4:00 p.m. • Woodworking Drop-In (Hobby Shop)
1:00 p.m. to 4:00 p.m. • Mahjong (Craft)

1:45 p.m. to 2:45 p.m. • Chair Core Conditioning (Studio)
2:00 p.m. to 4:00 p.m. • Shuffleboard (Gym)

2:00 p.m. to 4:00 p.m. • Cornhole Drop-In (Concrete Pad)
2:00 p.m. to 4:00 p.m. • Table Tennis Drop-In (Concrete Pad)
3:30 p.m. to 5:30 p.m. • Pickleball Intermediate (Blackwell)
5:30 p.m. to 7:30 p.m. • Pickleball Intermediate (Germain)
FRIDAY MORNING:
8:00 a.m. to 12:00 p.m. • Adult Recreational Tennis (Germain)
8:30 a.m. to 10:30 p.m. • Pickleball Intermediate (Blackwell)
8:30 a.m. to 10:30 p.m. • Pickleball Open Play (Cathcart)
8:45 a.m. to 9:45 a.m. • Build Your Bones (Gym)
9:00 a.m. to 4:00 p.m. • Billiards (Games Room)
10:00 a.m. to 11:00 a.m. • Build Your Bones: Intermediate (Gym)
11:00 a.m. to 12:00 p.m. • Book Club (Cafe)
11:15 a.m. to 1:15 p.m. • Drop-In Rec. Pickleball (Gym)

11:15 a.m. to 12:15 p.m. • Build Your Bones: Intermediate (Studio)
FRIDAY AFTERNOON:
1:00 p.m. to 4:00 p.m. • Woodworking Drop-In (Hobby Shop)
1:30 p.m. to 4:00 p.m. • Chess (Studio)
1:30 p.m. to 4:00 p.m. • Pepper (Gym)